Congratulations to all champions who attended. Below is a list of our finalists and award winners.

Award(s) Name Grade School/District
Chester County Champion Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Aansh Devpura Going to States 5th Fern Hill, West Chester Area SD
Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Emma Tomon Going to States 5th East Pikeland, Phoenixville Area SD
Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Brendan Miller Going to States 5th Fern Hill, West Chester Area SD
Chester County Champion Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Pranav Muthaiyan Going to States 6th SS. Philip & James, Arch Diocese of Philadelphia
Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Cassandra Hung Going to States 6th G. A. Stetson, West Chester Area SD
Gold Medalist, Silver Medalist Nandhini Parthasarathy Going to States 6th Charles F. Patton, Unionville-Chadds Ford SD
Silver Medal Brooke Benjamin 5th Avon Grove Intermediate, Avon Grove SD
Silver Medal Tarun Emani 5th Schuylkill Elementary, Phoenixville Area SD
Silver Medal Yajat Gupta 5th Pickering Valley, Phoenixville Area SD
Silver Medal Anna Moore 5th East Pikeland, Phoenixville Area SD
Silver Medal Shalini Petrusraj 4th Schuylkill Elementary, Phoenixville Area SD
Silver Medal Milo Salvucci 5th French Creek, Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Jacob Sauder 4th Hillendale, Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Silver Medal Elissa Stoop 5th Unionville Elementary Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Silver Medal Connor Vitz 5th Unionville Elementary Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Silver Medal James Armstrong 6th French Creek , Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Charlotte Camp 6th East Vincent, Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Kira Chinici East Vincent, Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Ethan Farkouh 6th East Vincent, Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Saanvi Garg 6th Charles F. Patton, Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Silver Medal Jansen Loscig 6th French Creek, Owen J. Roberts SD
Silver Medal Anthony Larouso Avon Grove Intermediate, Avon Grove
Silver Medal William Miller 6th SS. Philip and James, Arch Dioceses of Philadelphia
Silver Medal Shreya Sehgal 6th Stetson Middle, West Chester Area SD
Bronze Medal Hope Adedokun 5th Schuylkill Elementary, Phoenixville Area SD
Bronze Medal Vedika Agnihotri 4th Barkley Elementary School, Phoenixville Area SD
Bronze Medal Keizen Ameriks 4th General Wayne, Great Valley SD
Bronze Medal Charlie Guzzio 4th Greenwood Elementary, Kennett Consolidated SD
Bronze Medal Kyley Holder 4th Greenwood Elementary, Kennett Consolidated SD
Bronze Medal Austin Krautzel 5th Hillendale Elementary, Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Bronze Medal Alex Nee 5th Pickering Valley, Downingtown Area SD
Bronze Medal Auston Scott 5th Fern Hill, West Chester Area SD
Bronze Medal Hunter Spotts 4th Barkley Elementary , Phoenixville Area SD
Bronze Medal Anna Wilson 4th East Vincent, Owen J. Roberts SD
Bronze Medal Matt Yu 5th Pocopson Elementary, Unionville Chadds-Ford SD
Bronze Medal Belle Zou 5th West Bradford, Downingtown Area SD
Bronze Medal Abby Kehs 6th Bethany Christian School
Bronze Medal Glenallen Thomas 6th Phoenixville Middle, Phoenixville Area SD
Bronze Medal Robert Wang 6th Charles F. Patton Middle, Unionville Chadds-Ford SD